Yu Oh-Seong
유오성

Also Known As: Yoo Oh-Sung
Job:Actor
Date of birth:September 11, 1964
Height:178cm
Weight:74kg
Country:South Korea


Items (total 95 items)
Friend
Used VHS $19.98
Spring in My Hometown
Used VHS $19.98
The Terrorist
Used VHS $19.98
Beat
Used VHS $19.98
Spy, Lee Cheol-Jin, The
Used VHS $19.98
Lump Sugar
VCD $19.98
Friend
VCD $19.98
Beat
VCD $19.98
The Champion
VHS $29.98
Beat
VHS $54.98
  1  2  3  4  5