Yu Seon(a)
유선

Also Known As: Yoo Sun
Job:Actress
Date of birth:February 11, 1976
Country:South Korea


About Yu Seon(a)
Born Name: Wang Yu-Seon

Height: 165cm
Weight: 46kg
ⓒ copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.


  Leave My Message