Yoshinori Okada
오카다 요시노리

Also Known As: Okada Yoshinori
Job:Actor
Date of birth:March 19, 1977
Country:Japan


Items (total 7 items)


About Yoshinori Okada
Height: 172cm
Weight: 55kg


  Leave My Message