Yuu Aoi
ƿ

Also Known As: , Yu Aoi
Job:Actress
Date of birth:August 17, 1985
Country:Fukuoka, Japan


copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.


  Leave My Message