Lee Ji-Ah
이지아

Also Known As: Lee Jia, Ejiah
Job:Actress
Date of birth:February 02, 1978
Country:South Korea


About Lee Ji-Ah
Born Name: Kim Sang-Eun, Kim Ji-Ah

Height: 168cm
Weight: 48kg
tamil movie latest news   Brianmooni (February 23, 2018)
cinema news telugu   Brianmooni (December 20, 2017)
Great Character   BENTAN (March 02, 2008)
Great role!   Riven (February 01, 2008)
Great KDrama   jason83 (January 14, 2008)


  Leave My Message