Jeong Woo-Sung
沥快己

Also Known As: Jeong Wu-Seong
Job:Actor
Date of birth:March 20, 1973
Height:186cm
Weight:79kg
Country:South Korea


ㄏ copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.
A moment to Remember   duwalya (December 24, 2008)
jung woo-sung's films   shakmeer (October 06, 2007)
RE:jeong woo sung   chrizzy1223 (May 01, 2007)
daisy   jazira (October 23, 2005)
a moment to remember .........   limtse (June 01, 2005)
a touching movie   limtse (June 01, 2005)
musa   snjezana.jelovcic (March 05, 2003)
Hello ! Just want to watch more of your movie   nleepeng (August 15, 2002)


  Leave My Message