Han Hyo-Joo
한효주

Also Known As: Han Hyo-Ju
Job:Actress
Date of birth:February 22, 1987
Agency:Fantom Entertainment
Height:170cm
Weight:48kg
Country:Cheongju, South Korea


About Han Hyo-Joo
Bloodtype: RH+ A
Education: Dong Gook University (Dramatics and Films)
Hobby: Singing and writing
Talents: Piano, telling fairy tales, writing, running, fencing
Religion: Christian