Go Soo(a)
고수

Also Known As: Ko Soo, Go Su
Job:Actor
Date of birth:October 04, 1978
Height:176cm
Weight:65kg
Country:Nonsan, South Korea


About Go Soo(a)
Religion: Christian
Family: Older brother and parents
Bloodtype: RH+ A
Hobby: Taekwondo
Character: Calm

데뷔년도 : 1998년 첫 방송 출연
데 뷔 작 : 포지션 [편지]뮤직비디오
최근 대표작 : MBC 점프, 엄마야 누나야 외 다수
가장 친한 친구 : 죽마고우처럼 지낸 친구 세 명
출연 뮤직비디오 : 노이즈의 [피그맨], 이현도의 [폭풍], 포지션의 [편지],
-강형록의 [비창], 김장훈의 [슬픈선물], 주주클럽의 [1:1], 일본 사이버 가수 디디(다떼교꼬)의 [알바트로스] 등
ⓒ copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.
hello   dianemariel (February 05, 2006)


  Leave My Message