Kim Yun-Hye


Also Known As: Woori
Job:Singer, Actress
Date of birth:May 24, 1991
Height:150cm
Weight:31kg
Country:South Korea


About Kim Yun-Hye
Hobby: Sing, Dance, Theatre
Debut: 2002 [Vogue Girl] Cover Girl