Cha Tae-Hyeon
차태현

Also Known As: Cha Tae-Hyun
Job:Actor
Date of birth:March 25, 1976
Country:South Korea


About Cha Tae-Hyeon
Height: 175cm
Weight: 65kg
ⓒ copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.
hi tae hyun   olivekiss (March 28, 2010)
From Patricia Okemba,   patco2 (March 21, 2008)
I like Cha Tae-Hyeon .   sulei (March 27, 2007)
mail from india   krish (December 27, 2005)
ei there!!!!!!!!   punkista (December 10, 2004)
i come from Indonesia   dede_concerto (September 20, 2003)
sassy girl   Hi (April 14, 2002)


  Leave My Message