Jo Hyeon-Jae
조현재

Also Known As: Cho Hyun-Jae
Job:Actor
Date of birth:May 09, 1980
Country:South Korea


ⓒ copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.
hi happybirthday   olivekiss (May 21, 2010)
hi jo   olivekiss (May 21, 2010)
hi! glad to know about you   suswanti (March 27, 2010)
hi jo   olivekiss (April 19, 2009)
♥♥philippines loves you more♥♥   syrelle06 (November 05, 2008)
hiii!!!!!♥♥hyun-jae♥♥   syrelle06 (November 05, 2008)
Hi!!!!!!!!   patcharanan (July 06, 2008)
Thailand Love You   jessy072 (January 22, 2008)
inspiration   raigne (August 26, 2007)
nice picture   uaua (March 14, 2007)
None   thikhamporn (February 03, 2007)
hey!!!   zkile (May 21, 2006)
hellow   faith31 (February 19, 2006)
Miss You so much!!!   TineOnlyme (February 16, 2006)
i love you   dianemariel (February 05, 2006)
msg   dianemariel (February 05, 2006)
HI!!!! MR. TJ HAN (CHO HYEON-JAE)   mariniel (February 05, 2006)
You rock my world!!!   TineOnlyMe (February 05, 2006)
i love only you   jilian_aila (February 03, 2006)
im your avid fan..   je_nyl02 (January 29, 2006)

  1  2  


  Leave My Message