Eugene
유진

Also Known As: Yu Jin, Yoo Jin
Job:Singer, Actress
Date of birth:March 03, 1981
Country:Seoul, South Korea


About Eugene
Born Name: Kim Yu-Jin
Height: 160cm
Weight: 43kg
Education: KFS - Korea University
A member of S.E.S (from 1997)
Bloodtype: RH+ A
Nickname: Panda