Kim Sung-Soo(b)


Also Known As: Kim Seong-Su
Job:Actor
Date of birth:May 23, 1975
Country:South Korea


About Kim Sung-Soo(b)
Height: 185cm
Weight: 77kg
copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.
Hola Kim Seong-Su   Zafiro (April 24, 2008)
date of birth   marilou (March 11, 2007)


  Leave My Message