Kim Gang-Woo


Also Known As: Kim Kang-Wu
Job:Actor
Date of birth:July 11, 1978
Country:South Korea


Items (total 85 items)
The Coast Guard #4
Poster $44.98
The Coast Guard #3
Poster $44.98
The Coast Guard #1
Poster $44.98
The Coast Guard
VHS $29.98
  1  2  3  4  5  


About Kim Gang-Woo
Height: 180cm
Weight: 70kg
copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.


  Leave My Message