Bae Yong-Joon
배용준

Also Known As: Bae Yong-Jun, Yonsama
Job:Actor
Date of birth:August 29, 1972
Agency:Key East
Height:180cm
Weight:75kg
Country:Seoul, South Korea


About Bae Yong-Joon
Family: one sister with parents
Bloodtype: RH+ O
Schools: Myeongil Elementary - Baejae Middle - Hanyeong High - Seonggyungwan University Film Department
Hobby: Fishing, Computer Game
Specialty: Fencing, Hapgido, Snowboard
Debut: KBS TV Series 'Hello of Love' (1994)

2003 Movie 'Scandal'
2002 KBS TV Series 'Winter Sonata'
2001 MBC TV Series 'Hotelier'
1999 MBC TV Series 'Did We Really in Love?"
1998 KBS TV Series 'Barefoot Youth'
1997 KBS TV Series 'First Love'
1996 KBS TV Series 'Papa'
1995 KBS TV Series 'Place in the Sun'
1995 KBS TV Series 'Six Steps of Split-up'
1995 PSB TV Series 'Wind of Sea'
1994 KBS TV Series 'Hello of Love'

Address:
63-12 Nonhyun-dong, Gangnam-gu, Seoul, South Korea
Email: webmaster@byj.co.kr
ⓒ copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.
hi..   tedylou (March 19, 2008)
hi..   tedylou (March 18, 2008)
bae yong joon   tedylou (March 18, 2008)
hello   tedylou (March 18, 2008)
bae yong joon   deyanira paulino (March 18, 2008)
bae yong joon   deyanira paulino (March 18, 2008)
bae yong joon   deyanira paulino (March 11, 2008)
bae yong joon   deyanira paulino (March 07, 2008)
bae yong joon   deyanira paulino (March 05, 2008)
Hello Bae Jong Jun!!! Happy New Years   sara21 (January 31, 2008)
hiiiiiii   ia (January 11, 2008)
(= Merry Christmas and A Happy New Year =)   vicky_vaj (December 16, 2007)
We love yah from Canada , Kang Jong Sang!   jhoosie (December 06, 2007)
Re: Re: hi!!!!   jb (November 03, 2007)
Happy Halloween to Bae Yong Jun   vicky_vaj (October 19, 2007)
my happiness   robu (October 14, 2007)
Vote For BYJ   singying (October 09, 2007)
witer sonata   mayada1982 (October 06, 2007)
how are u?   vicky_vaj (September 28, 2007)
HAPPY BIRTHDAY !!!   anca (August 30, 2007)

  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  


  Leave My Message