Park Yong-Ha
박용하

Also Known As: Yona
Job:Actor
Birth~Death:August 12, 1977 ~ June 30, 2010
Height:176cm
Weight:63kg
Country:South Korea


About Park Yong-Ha
School : Seoil College major in Film, Chungang University major in Theatre
Hobby : Basketball, Swim, Ski
Debut : 1994.12 MBC

Died in June 30, 2010 by suicide