Kim Ji-Soo(a)
±θΑφΌφ

Also Known As: Kim Ji-Su
Job:Actress
Date of birth:October 24, 1972
Country:South Korea


About Kim Ji-Soo(a)
Birth Name: Yang Seong-Yun
Height: 167cm
Weight: 45kg
¨Ο copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.


  Leave My Message