Shin Dong(a)
신동

Also Known As: Shin Dong-Hee
Job:Singer, Actor
Date of birth:September 28, 1985
Country:South Korea


Items (total 1 items)


About Shin Dong(a)
Born Name: Shin Dong-Hee

Height: 178cm
Weight: 90kg

A member of Super Junior
Filmography