UEE(a)
유이

Also Known As: U-IE, Yui
Born Name:Kim Yoo-Jin
Job:Singer, Actress
Date of birth:April 09, 1988
Group:After School
Agency:Pledis
Height:171cm
Weight:51kg
Country:South Korea


ⓒ copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.


  Leave My Message