Kim Gyu-Ri(b)
Ը

Also Known As: Kim Min-Seon, Kim Min-Sun, μ
Job:Actress
Date of birth:August 16, 1979
Height:168cm
Weight:46kg
Country:South Korea


copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.
hi min   olivekiss (May 23, 2010)
Min-Seon   lovestruckolic (July 23, 2009)
loveholic   lovestruckolic (July 22, 2009)


  Leave My Message