Tsuyoshi Kusanagi
ʳ

Also Known As: ʪ˧
Job:Actor, Singer
Date of birth:July 09, 1974
Country:South Korea


Items (total 10 items)


About Tsuyoshi Kusanagi
Height: 170cm
Weight: 55kg

SMAP member


  Leave My Message