Yang Mi-Kyung
양미경

Also Known As: Yang Mi-Gyeong
Job:Actress
Date of birth:July 25, 1961
Country:Busan, South Korea


About Yang Mi-Kyung
Height: 163cm
Weight: 44kg
ⓒ copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.
Birthday Greetings   jwhw (July 19, 2010)
new year   jwhw (December 31, 2009)
lady han   jwhw (December 29, 2009)
God Bless   srgrace (October 24, 2009)
thank you   srgrace (October 24, 2009)
you are a great actress!!!!   joco (January 19, 2009)
Hello!   sremengesau (February 27, 2008)
hello Lady Han   zihan (December 24, 2007)
hi miss Yang..HAPPY HAPPY BIRTHDAY! muah!!! god bless you!..   narzie_han (July 22, 2006)
ymk   bern_brill (July 02, 2006)
anyeonghaseo!   narzie_han (May 10, 2006)
hi.   narzie_han (April 06, 2006)
hellow..   narzie_han (March 11, 2006)
Movie you want to watch   elliebanez (February 28, 2006)
dearest miss;yang   narzie_han (February 16, 2006)
Happy Valentine Yang Mi-Gyeong   adelineheraldo (February 14, 2006)
ur the best yang mi gyeong   lovely27_angel (February 06, 2006)
hi;;   narzie_han (February 06, 2006)
Yang Mi Gyeong fans....read this!!!   henya (February 05, 2006)
hi mis lady han   lady_archers (February 05, 2006)

  1  2  3  


  Leave My Message