Yun Son-Ha


Also Known As: Yoon Son-Ha, Sona, Seo-Na Yun
Job:Actress, Singer
Date of birth:October 23, 1975
Country:South Korea


About Yun Son-Ha
Height: 163cm
Weight: 47kg
Yun Son-Ha   geoffdean (December 17, 2003)


  Leave My Message