Jo In-Sung
조인성

Also Known As: Jo In-Seong
Job:Actor
Date of birth:July 28, 1981
Height:185cm
Weight:70kg
Country:South Korea


About Jo In-Sung
Family: 1 brother and parents
Bloodtype: RH+ B
Hobby: Collecting Hats
Specialty: Taekwondo, Basketball