Kim Myung-Min


Also Known As: Kim Myeong-Min
Job:Actor
Date of birth:October 08, 1972
Height:178cm
Weight:70kg
Country:South Korea


copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.
ure awesome. beethoven virus is so great. music has become t   Young_lee (February 23, 2009)
hi!!!!   vickyramos809 (February 01, 2008)
single or married?   jirawan_poo (January 15, 2008)
I love Kim myung min   dahnheemang (June 25, 2007)


  Leave My Message