Faye Wong


Also Known As: Jingwen Wang, Fei Wang, Faye Wang, Fei Wang, Ching Man Wong
Job:Actress
Date of birth:August 08, 1969
Country:Beijing, China


About Faye Wong
1. õϹ (: Chinese Odyssey 2002) 2002 ȫ
2. ̰ (2046) 2001 ȫ
3. (: Okinawa Rendez-Vous) 2000 ȫ
4. ߰︲ (ߵ: Chungking Express) 1994 ȫ
5. dz (: Dust In The Wind) 1986 븸
Filmography

Wushu (2008)

2046 (2004)

Okinawa Rendez-vous (2000)

Chungking Express (1994)