Yeom Jeong-A


Also Known As: Yum Jung-Ah
Job:Actress
Date of birth:July 28, 1972
Country:South Korea


Items (total 99 items)
Three, Monster #2
Poster $34.98
Lovely Rivals #2
Poster $34.98
The Big Swindle #3
Poster $34.98
The Big Swindle #2
Poster $34.98
Lovely Rivals #1
Poster $34.98
Three, Monster #1
Poster $34.98
The Big Swindle #1
Poster $34.98
Tell Me Something #2
Poster $34.98
The Terrorist
Used VHS $19.98
Tell Me Something
Used VHS $19.98
Sad Movie
VCD $19.98
Three, Monster
VCD $29.98
The Big Swindle
VCD $19.98
The Big Swindle
VHS $29.98
  1  2  3  4  5  


About Yeom Jeong-A
Height: 171cm
Weight: 47kg