Lee Ki-Woo
이기우

Also Known As: Lee Gi-Wu
Job:Actor
Date of birth:October 23, 1981
Country:South Korea


Items (total 101 items)
Sad Movie #4
Poster $44.98
Sad Movie #1
Poster $44.98
Spinkick #2
Poster $34.98
The Guy was Cool #3
Poster $44.98
Tale of Cinema #1
Poster $44.98
Lost in Love #1
Poster $34.98
Spinkick #1
Poster $34.98
The Guy was Cool #2
Poster $34.98
The Guy was Cool #1
Poster $34.98
The Classic #1
Poster $54.98
The Guy was Cool
Used VHS $19.98
Windstruck
Used VHS $19.98
Spinkick
Used VHS $19.98
The Classic
Used VHS $19.98
Lost in Love
VCD $19.98
Sad Movie
VCD $19.98
Windstruck
VCD $19.98
  1  2  3  4  5  6  
recommend by shopmaster.


About Lee Ki-Woo
Height: 189cm
Weight: 79kg