Yeom Jeong-A


Also Known As: Yum Jung-Ah
Job:Actress
Date of birth:July 28, 1972
Country:South Korea


Items (total 99 items)
Spy
Poster $34.98
Jeon Woo Chi #2
Poster $34.98
Boy Goes to Heaven #4
Poster $34.98
Boy Goes to Heaven #3
Poster $34.98
Boy Goes to Heaven #2
Poster $34.98
Boy Goes to Heaven #1
Poster $34.98
Jeon Woo Chi #1
Poster $34.98
The Old Garden #3
Poster $44.98
The Worst Guy Ever #3
Poster $34.98
The Worst Guy Ever #2
Poster $34.98
The Worst Guy Ever #1
Poster $34.98
Small Town Rivals
Poster $34.98
The Old Garden #1
Poster $44.98
Sad Movie #5
Poster $44.98
Sad Movie #4
Poster $44.98
Sad Movie #1
Poster $44.98
The Big Swindle #4
Poster $44.98
  1  2  3  4  5  


About Yeom Jeong-A
Height: 171cm
Weight: 47kg