Song Joong-Gi
송중기

Also Known As: Song Jung-Ki
Job:Actor
Date of birth:September 19, 1985
Country:South Korea


Items (total 66 items)
Love and Cash #1
Poster $34.98
Maumy 2
Poster $34.98
Ogamdo
Poster $34.98
A Frozen Flower #2
Poster $44.98
A Frozen Flower #1
Poster $44.98
  1  2  3  4  


About Song Joong-Gi
Height: 178cm
Weight: 65kg


  Leave My Message