Choi Jin-Sil
최진실

Also Known As: Choi Jin-Shil
Job:Actress
Birth~Death:December 24, 1968 ~ October 02, 2008
Country:South Korea


Items (total 29 items)
Baby Sale
DVD $35.98
The Letter #2
Poster $44.98
The Letter #1
Poster $44.98
The Legend of Gingko
Used VHS $19.98
Mayonnaise
Used VHS $19.98
My Love, My Bride
Used VHS $19.98
How to Top My Wife
Used VHS $19.98
The Letter
Used VHS $29.98
  1  2  


About Choi Jin-Sil
Died by suicide