Seo Yu-Jeong
서유정

Also Known As: Seo Yoo-Jung
Job:Actress
Date of birth:December 31, 1978
Country:South Korea


Items (total 23 items)
Fortune Salon
Poster $34.98
Someone Behind You #2
Poster $34.98
Someone Behind You #1
Poster $34.98
  1  2  


About Seo Yu-Jeong
Height: 172cm
Weight: 50kg