Lee Chun-Hee
õ

Also Known As: Lee Cheon-Hee
Job:Actor
Date of birth:February 19, 1979
Country:South Korea


About Lee Chun-Hee
Height: 186cm
Weight: 73kg
copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.


  Leave My Message