Yu Ho-Jeong
유호정

Also Known As: Yoo Ho-Jung
Job:Actress
Date of birth:January 24, 1969
Country:South Korea


About Yu Ho-Jeong
Height: 165cm
Weight: 43kg
ⓒ copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.


  Leave My Message