Kim Bo-Seong


Also Known As: Kim Bo-Sung, Heo Seok
Job:Actor
Date of birth:June 27, 1966
Country:South Korea


Items (total 22 items)


About Kim Bo-Seong
Height: 175cm
Weight: 70kg


  Leave My Message