Lee Jung-Hyun
이정현

Also Known As: Lee Jeong-Hyeon, Lee Jeong-Hyun
Job:Actress, Singer
Date of birth:February 07, 1980
Country:South Korea


About Lee Jung-Hyun
Height: 163cm
Weight: 42kg
ⓒ copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.


  Leave My Message