Jeong Seon-Kyung
정선경

Also Known As: Jeong Seon-Gyeong
Job:Actress
Date of birth:January 08, 1971
Country:South Korea


About Jeong Seon-Kyung
Born Name: Kim Seong-Hee

Height: 164cm
Weight: 49kg
ⓒ copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.


  Leave My Message