Lee Ji-Hyun(a)
이지현

Also Known As: Lee Ji-Hyeon
Job:Actress
Date of birth:September 30, 1978
Height:172cm
Weight:49kg
Country:South Korea


Items (total 11 items)


About Lee Ji-Hyun(a)
Body size: 34-25-35
Filmography