Hye Ri
Çı¸®

Also Known As: Lee Hye-Ri
Job:Singer
Date of birth:June 09, 1994
Group:Girls Day
Agency:Dream Tea Entertainment
Height:167cm
Weight:47kg
Country:South Korea


Filmography


  Leave My Message