Gong Ye-Ji(a)
공예지

Also Known As: Kong Ye-ji
Job:Actress
Date of birth:January 01, 1987
Height:164cm
Weight:49kg
Country:South Korea


Items (total 4 items)


Filmography

Silenced, The (2015)

Shuttlecock (2013)


  Leave My Message