Ekin Cheng
̰

Also Known As: Yi-kin Cheng, Dior Cheng, Yee-Kin Cheng, Yi Kin Cheng
Job:Actor
Date of birth:October 04, 1967
Country:Hong Kong


Items (total 13 items)


About Ekin Cheng
1. 糲κ (ܨҳ: Women From Mars) 2002 ȫ
2. ˻ (ߣ: The Legend Of Zu) 2001 ȫ
3. 2 ( 2: Running Out Of Time 2) 2001 ȫ
4. ö (: The Avenging Fist / God Of Fist Style) 2001 ȫ
5. ѺȰ (ݥ: Second Time Around) 2001 ȫ
6. ؼӴ (?) 2000 ȫ
7. Ȥ 6 - ȣ (: Born To Be King) 2000 ȫ
8. (Bad Boy : For Bad Boys Only) 2000 ȫ
9. (Those Were The Days) 2000 ȫ
10. (̽: The Duel) 2000 ȫ
11. (: Tokyo Raiders) 2000 ȫ
12. ȸ (ո: Help!!!) 2000 ȫ
13. ؼ ( 2 - п: The Legend Of Speed) 1999 ȫ
14. ȭ (: A Man Called Hero) 1999 ȫ
15. ȯƯ (: Hot War) 1998 ȫ
16. dz ( / The Stormriders) 1998 ȫ
17. Ȥ 5 - ȣ (98ͯ : 98 Wise Guys: Dragon Struggle Tiger Fight / Young and Dangerous V) 1998 ȫ/̱
18. Ȥ 4 - ҽ (97ͯ : 97 Wise Guys No War Cannot Be Won / Young And Dangerous 4) 1997 ȫ
19. dz (Killer's Code) 1997 ȫ
20. (߾100%: We're No Bad Guys) 1997 ȫ
21. Ȥ 2 - ͷ (ͯ2 ףΦ˰: Young and Dangerous, Parts II) 1996 ȫ
22. Ȥ 3 - ôõ (ͯ 3 - : Young & Dangerous III) 1996 ȫ
23. й鰨 (: Feel 100%) 1996 ȫ
24. й (Feel: Feel 100%... Once More) 1996 ȫ
25. Ȥ 1 - 簭ȣ (ͯ ˰: Young and Dangerous, Parts I) 1995 ȫ
26. õ (ʶ / ʶͺ: The Mean Street Story) 1995 ȫ
27. ȫ (Գڪ: I'm Your Birthday Cake) 1995 ȫ ...(Dior Cheng)
28. 3 - (ףԮ : Always Be The Winners) 1994 ȫ
29. ũ (: Let's Go Slam Dunk) 1994 ȫ
30. ſ (: Return To A Better Tomorrow) 1994 ȫ
31. ξ (: Mermaid Got Married) 1994 ȫ
32. ƮƮ (: Street Fighter) 1993 ȫ
33. õ (ףت / Kung Fu Master) 1993 ȫ
34. ߳ (: Boys Are Easy) 1993 ȫ
35. ҿ 2 - ҿ (19882: Girls Without Tomorrow 1992) 1992 ȫ
36. ݻ (Golden Snake Sword) 0000 ȫ (Mini)
37. ϰ (?) 0000 ȫ
38. ˻ 2 - ⿬ (The Zu Mountain Saga) 0000 ȫ (Mini)
39. ݵ (Thief Of Honour) 0000 Ҹ (Mini)
40. ȸ (: Goodbye Mr. Cool) 0000 ȫ