Goo Ha-Ra
구하라

Also Known As: Koo Hara
Job:Singer, Actress
Date of birth:January 13, 1991
Country:Gwangju, South Korea


About Goo Ha-Ra
Height: 163cm
Weight: 43kg

Member of Kara
Filmography


  Leave My Message