Jin Akanishi
아카니시 진

Also Known As: Akanishi Jin
Job:Actor
Date of birth:July 04, 1984
Country:Japan


Items (total 1 items)


About Jin Akanishi
Height: 176cm
Weight: 61kg
Filmography

Bandage (2009)