Kang In(a)
강인

Also Known As: Kim Young-Woon
Job:Singer, Actor
Date of birth:January 17, 1985
Country:South Korea


Items (total 13 items)


About Kang In(a)
Born Name: Kim Young-Woon

Height: 180cm
Weight: 70kg

Member of Super Junior
Filmography

Love Comic (2008)

Flower Boys (2007)


  Leave My Message