Eun Hyuk


Also Known As: Lee Hyuk-Jae
Job:Singer, Actor
Date of birth:April 04, 1986
Country:South Korea


Items (total 4 items)
Ride Me
CD $24.98
I Wanna Dance
CD $24.98


About Eun Hyuk
Born Name: Lee Hyuk-Jae

Height: 176cm
Weight: 58kg

Member of Super Junior
Filmography

Super Show 3 (2011)

Flower Boys (2007)


  Leave My Message