Park Yoo-Chun
박유천

Also Known As: Mickey YooChun, Mickey Yucheon
Job:Singer, Actor
Date of birth:June 04, 1986
Group:JYJ
Country:South Korea


About Park Yoo-Chun
Height: 180cm
Weight: 64kg

A member of TVXQ
hi! lee song jun   olivekiss (April 09, 2011)


  Leave My Message