Go Na-Eun
고나은

Also Known As: Kang Se-Jeong
Job:Actress, Singer
Date of birth:January 15, 1982
Country:South Korea


Items (total 9 items)


About Go Na-Eun
Height: 166cm
Weight: 45kg

Born Name: Kang Se-Jeong


  Leave My Message