Song Yun-Ah


Also Known As: Song Yoon-A
Job:Actress
Date of birth:June 07, 1973
Height:168cm
Weight:48kg
Country:Seoul, South Korea


copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.
YOU ARE GREAT   tohfoonghan (July 02, 2004)
Song Yun Ah-- talented and attention grabbing actress   norani (April 17, 2004)
Romantic Hotelier   linawati (July 06, 2003)
Hotellier and Happy New Year   wongeokfah (December 26, 2002)
wonderful women   gracepan3 (December 21, 2002)
Fantastic smile   gracepan3 (December 19, 2002)


  Leave My Message