Ock Ju-Hyun


Also Known As: Oak Joo-Hyun, Ock Joo-Hyun, Ok Ju-Hyeon
Job:Singer, Actress
Date of birth:March 20, 1980
Group:Fin.K.L
Height:173cm
Weight:54kg
Country:South Korea


Items (total 10 items)


Filmography