Go Joo-Won
고주원

Also Known As: Go Ju-Won, Ko Ju-Won
Born Name:Go Young-Cheol
Job:Actor
Date of birth:October 16, 1981
Height:183cm
Weight:72kg
Country:Gwangju, South Korea


hi brother ju won   olivekiss (April 20, 2009)
YOUR AWESOME!!!!!   BlasianGurl84 (January 26, 2008)
Letter   lyraginiahhipe (April 23, 2007)


  Leave My Message